• EventStart Date
  • Gumi Sportstoto Women v Icheon Daekyo WomenFootball, South Korea K-League Women25 Jul, 11:00 AM
  • Man City v Man UtdFootball, Elite Club Friendlies25 Jul, 12:30 PM
  • VPS Vaasa v KuPS KuopioFootball, Finland Veikkausliiga25 Jul, 16:30 PM
  • IFK Mariehamn v FC InterFootball, Finland Veikkausliiga25 Jul, 16:30 PM
  • Gornik Leczna v Lechia GdanskFootball, Poland Ekstraklasa25 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • FK Jelgava v Rigas FSFootball, Latvia Virsliga25 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Elfsborg v Ostersunds FKFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan25 Jul, 18:00 PM
  • Djurgarden v GIF SundsvallFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan25 Jul, 18:00 PM
  • FC Zurich v WinterthurFootball, Switzerland Challenge League25 Jul, 18:45 PM
  • Deportivo San Martin v Ayacucho FCFootball, Peru Primera Division25 Jul, 19:15 PM
  • Rangers v StranraerFootball, Scotland League Cup25 Jul, 19:45 PM
  • Vikingur Reykjavik v KR ReykjavikFootball, Iceland Premier League25 Jul, 21:00 PM
  • Comerciantes Unidos v Deportivo MunicipalFootball, Peru Primera Division25 Jul, 21:30 PM
  • Juventus v TottenhamFootball, Elite Club Friendlies26 Jul, 11:00 AM
  • Beijing Guoan v Guangzhou EvergrandeFootball, China FA Cup26 Jul, 12:30 PM
  • Werder Bremen v HuddersfieldFootball, Europe Friendlies26 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Iraklis v Go Ahead EaglesFootball, Europe Friendlies26 Jul, 18:00 PM
  • Bochum v CardiffFootball, Europe Friendlies26 Jul, 18:00 PM
  • Sparta Prague v Steaua BucharestFootball, UEFA Champions League Qualifying26 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • BATE Borisov v DundalkFootball, UEFA Champions League Qualifying26 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Viktoria Plzen v FK QarabagFootball, UEFA Champions League Qualifying26 Jul, 19:15 PM
  • Rostov v AnderlechtFootball, UEFA Champions League Qualifying26 Jul, 19:30 PM
  • Shakhtar Donetsk v Young BoysFootball, UEFA Champions League Qualifying26 Jul, 19:45 PM
  • Dinamo Zagreb v Dinamo TbilisiFootball, UEFA Champions League Qualifying26 Jul, 19:45 PM
  • Rosenborg v Apoel NicosiaFootball, UEFA Champions League Qualifying27 Jul, 18:15 PM
  • Astra Giurgiu v FC CopenhagenFootball, UEFA Champions League Qualifying27 Jul, 18:30 PM
  • Botafogo v BragantinoFootball, Copa do Brasil27 Jul, 23:30 PM
  • Real Madrid v PSGFootball, Elite Club Friendlies28 Jul, 00:30 AM
  • Santos v GamaFootball, Copa do Brasil28 Jul, 01:45 AM
  • Atletico Nacional Medellin v Independiente del ValleFootball, Copa Libertadores28 Jul, 01:45 AM
  • Bayern Munich v AC MilanFootball, Elite Club Friendlies28 Jul, 02:00 AM
  • Chelsea v LiverpoolFootball, Elite Club Friendlies28 Jul, 04:00 AM
  • AEK Larnaca v Spartak MoscowFootball, UEFA Europa League Qualifying28 Jul, 16:00 PM
  • Vejle v FC RoskildeFootball, Denmark Division 128 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • PFC Oleksandria v Hajduk SplitFootball, UEFA Europa League Qualifying28 Jul, 17:30 PM
  • Heracles v AroucaFootball, UEFA Europa League Qualifying28 Jul, 17:45 PM
  • IFK Goteborg v HJK HelsinkiFootball, UEFA Europa League Qualifying28 Jul, 18:00 PM
  • Lille v FK QabalaFootball, UEFA Europa League Qualifying28 Jul, 18:00 PM
  • Zaglebie Lubin v SonderjyskeFootball, UEFA Europa League Qualifying28 Jul, 18:00 PM
  • Slavia Prague v Rio AveFootball, UEFA Europa League Qualifying28 Jul, 18:00 PM
  • Torpedo Zhodino v Rapid ViennaFootball, UEFA Europa League Qualifying28 Jul, 18:00 PM
  • Birkirkara v KrasnodarFootball, UEFA Europa League Qualifying28 Jul, 18:30 PM
  • Grasshoppers v Apollon LimassolFootball, UEFA Europa League Qualifying28 Jul, 18:45 PM
  • Lucerne v SassuoloFootball, UEFA Europa League Qualifying28 Jul, 18:45 PM
  • Pandurii Targu Jiu v Maccabi Tel AvivFootball, UEFA Europa League Qualifying28 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Hertha Berlin v BrondbyFootball, UEFA Europa League Qualifying28 Jul, 19:15 PM
  • Ural v FC UfaFootball, Russia Premier League29 Jul, 11:00 AM
  • Terek Grozny v Krylia SovetovFootball, Russia Premier League29 Jul, 11:00 AM
  • Tottenham v Atletico MadridFootball, Elite Club Friendlies29 Jul, 11:00 AM
  • Beijing Guoan v Hangzhou LuchengFootball, China Super League29 Jul, 12:35 PM
  • Arka Gdynia v Ruch ChorzowFootball, Poland Ekstraklasa29 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Dukla Praha v FK TepliceFootball, Czech First League29 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Viborg v EsbjergFootball, Denmark Superligaen29 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • SV Kapfenberg v FC Wacker InnsbruckFootball, Austria Erste Liga29 Jul, 17:30 PM
  • Austria Lustenau v SV HornFootball, Austria Erste Liga29 Jul, 17:30 PM
  • Wiener Neustadt v FC LieferingFootball, Austria Erste Liga29 Jul, 17:30 PM
  • WSG Swarovski Wattens v FAC Team fur WienFootball, Austria Erste Liga29 Jul, 17:30 PM
  • LASK Linz v FC Blau Weiss LinzFootball, Austria Erste Liga29 Jul, 17:30 PM
  • Sarpsborg v IK StartFootball, Norway Tippeligaen29 Jul, 18:00 PM
  • Wohlen FC v Neuchatel XamaxFootball, Switzerland Challenge League29 Jul, 18:45 PM
  • Ajaccio GFCA v BrestFootball, France Ligue 229 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Bourg-Peronnas v StrasbourgFootball, France Ligue 229 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Niort v LensFootball, France Ligue 229 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Troyes v SochauxFootball, France Ligue 229 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Nimes v LavalFootball, France Ligue 229 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Tours v AC AjaccioFootball, France Ligue 229 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • US Orleans 45 v Le HavreFootball, France Ligue 229 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Valenciennes v Clermont FootFootball, France Ligue 229 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Red Star FC 93 v AuxerreFootball, France Ligue 229 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • KV Mechelen v Club BruggeFootball, Belgium Pro League29 Jul, 19:30 PM
  • Lech Poznan v Jagiellonia BialystokFootball, Poland Ekstraklasa29 Jul, 19:30 PM
  • Yanbian Fude FC v Shandong LunengFootball, China Super League30 Jul, 08:30 AM
  • Ventforet Kofu v Urawa Red DiamondsFootball, Japan J-League30 Jul, 10:00 AM
  • Avispa Fukuoka v Vegalta SendaiFootball, Japan J-League30 Jul, 10:30 AM
  • Albirex Niigata v FC TokyoFootball, Japan J-League30 Jul, 11:00 AM
  • Jubilo Iwata v Kashiwa ReysolFootball, Japan J-League30 Jul, 11:00 AM
  • Sagan Tosu v Kashima AntlersFootball, Japan J-League30 Jul, 11:00 AM
  • Javor Ivanjica v FK Novi PazarFootball, Serbia Super Liga30 Jul, 11:00 AM
  • Shanghai Shenhua v Jiangsu Suning FCFootball, China Super League30 Jul, 12:35 PM
  • HIFK v SJKFootball, Finland Veikkausliiga30 Jul, 14:00 PM
  • PS Kemi v VPS VaasaFootball, Finland Veikkausliiga30 Jul, 14:00 PM
  • Vysocina Jihlava v Viktoria PlzenFootball, Czech First League30 Jul, 14:00 PM
  • Fredrikstad v MjondalenFootball, Norway Division 130 Jul, 14:30 PM
  • FK Spartaks Jurmala v BFC DaugavpilsFootball, Latvia Virsliga30 Jul, 15:00 PM
  • FC Copenhagen v FC NordsjaellandFootball, Denmark Superligaen30 Jul, 15:00 PM
  • Ostersunds FK v ElfsborgFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan30 Jul, 15:00 PM
  • GIF Sundsvall v IFK NorrkopingFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan30 Jul, 15:00 PM
  • Gefle IF v HammarbyFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan30 Jul, 15:00 PM
  • FC Salzburg v Wolfsberger ACFootball, Austria Bundesliga30 Jul, 15:00 PM
  • FC Fastav Zlín v FK PribramFootball, Czech First League30 Jul, 16:00 PM
  • FK Baumit Jablonec v MFK KarvinaFootball, Czech First League30 Jul, 16:00 PM
  • FC Sion v St GallenFootball, Switzerland Super League30 Jul, 16:45 PM
  • Mouscron-Peruwelz v AnderlechtFootball, Belgium Pro League30 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Lechia Gdansk v Wisla KrakowFootball, Poland Ekstraklasa30 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Viking FK v RosenborgFootball, Norway Tippeligaen30 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • FK Liepaja v FK VentspilsFootball, Latvia Virsliga30 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • FK Austria Vienna v SV MattersburgFootball, Austria Bundesliga30 Jul, 17:30 PM
  • St Polten v FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFootball, Austria Bundesliga30 Jul, 17:30 PM
  • SV Ried v SK Sturm GrazFootball, Austria Bundesliga30 Jul, 17:30 PM
  • Barcelona v CelticFootball, Elite Club Friendlies30 Jul, 18:00 PM
  • Zulte-Waregem v EupenFootball, Belgium Pro League30 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Sint-Truidense v LokerenFootball, Belgium Pro League30 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Young Boys v LuganoFootball, Switzerland Super League30 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Sparta Prague v SlovackoFootball, Czech First League30 Jul, 19:15 PM
  • Charleroi v Waasland-BeverenFootball, Belgium Pro League30 Jul, 19:30 PM
  • Wisla Plock v Legia WarsawFootball, Poland Ekstraklasa30 Jul, 19:30 PM
  • New York City FC v Colorado RapidsFootball, USA MLS30 Jul, 20:00 PM
  • Figueirense v VitoriaFootball, Brazil Serie A30 Jul, 20:00 PM
  • Real Madrid v ChelseaFootball, Elite Club Friendlies30 Jul, 20:00 PM
  • Inter Milan v Bayern MunichFootball, Elite Club Friendlies30 Jul, 22:00 PM
  • Sport Recife v Atletico ParanaenseFootball, Brazil Serie A30 Jul, 22:30 PM
  • Liverpool v AC MilanFootball, Elite Club Friendlies31 Jul, 03:00 AM
  • PSG v LeicesterFootball, Elite Club Friendlies31 Jul, 04:30 AM
  • Kyoto Sanga FC v Cerezo OsakaFootball, Japan J2-League31 Jul, 10:00 AM
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu v Fagiano OkayamaFootball, Japan J2-League31 Jul, 10:00 AM
  • Sonderjyske v LyngbyFootball, Denmark Superligaen31 Jul, 11:00 AM
  • Renofa Yamaguchi v Consadole SapporoFootball, Japan J2-League31 Jul, 11:00 AM
  • Changchun Yatai v Chongqing LifanFootball, China Super League31 Jul, 12:35 PM
  • Tianjin Teda v Liaoning HongyunFootball, China Super League31 Jul, 12:35 PM
  • Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC v Hebei CFFCFootball, China Super League31 Jul, 12:35 PM
  • Guangzhou R&F v Shanghai SIPGFootball, China Super League31 Jul, 12:35 PM
  • Hobro IK v FC HelsingorFootball, Denmark Division 131 Jul, 12:45 PM
  • Midtjylland v Silkeborg IFFootball, Denmark Superligaen31 Jul, 13:00 PM
  • Westerlo v Standard LiegeFootball, Belgium Pro League31 Jul, 13:30 PM
  • Jonkopings Sodra v IFK GoteborgFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan31 Jul, 14:00 PM
  • Gornik Leczna v Cracovia KrakowFootball, Poland Ekstraklasa31 Jul, 14:30 PM
  • Zaglebie Lubin v Termalica BB NiecieczaFootball, Poland Ekstraklasa31 Jul, 14:30 PM
  • Aalesund v LillestromFootball, Norway Tippeligaen31 Jul, 14:30 PM
  • Brondby v AC HorsensFootball, Denmark Superligaen31 Jul, 15:00 PM
  • Mlada Boleslav v Slovan LiberecFootball, Czech First League31 Jul, 15:30 PM
  • Bohemians 1905 v Hradec KraloveFootball, Czech First League31 Jul, 16:00 PM
  • Riga FC v FK JelgavaFootball, Latvia Virsliga31 Jul, 16:00 PM
  • Lahti v IFK MariehamnFootball, Finland Veikkausliiga31 Jul, 16:30 PM
  • KuPS Kuopio v RoPSFootball, Finland Veikkausliiga31 Jul, 16:30 PM
  • AIK v Falkenbergs FFFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan31 Jul, 16:30 PM
  • BK Hacken v HelsingborgFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan31 Jul, 16:30 PM
  • Genk v KV OostendeFootball, Belgium Pro League31 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Korona Kielce v Piast GliwiceFootball, Poland Ekstraklasa31 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • AGF Aarhus v Randers FCFootball, Denmark Superligaen31 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Ull/Kisa v RaufossFootball, Norway Division 131 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Strommen v LevangerFootball, Norway Division 131 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Asane v KFUMFootball, Norway Division 131 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Sandefjord v KongsvingerFootball, Norway Division 131 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • FK Jerv v Sandnes UlfFootball, Norway Division 131 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Bryne v RanheimFootball, Norway Division 131 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Bodo/Glimt v TromsoFootball, Norway Tippeligaen31 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Odd BK v SK BrannFootball, Norway Tippeligaen31 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • Haugesund v SogndalFootball, Norway Tippeligaen31 Jul, 17:00 PM
  • FC Brno v Slavia PragueFootball, Czech First League31 Jul, 18:00 PM
  • KV Kortrijk v GentFootball, Belgium Pro League31 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Sporting Kansas City v Portland TimbersFootball, USA MLS31 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Stromsgodset v StabaekFootball, Norway Tippeligaen31 Jul, 19:00 PM
  • Internacional v CorinthiansFootball, Brazil Serie A31 Jul, 20:00 PM
  • Seattle Sounders v LA GalaxyFootball, USA MLS31 Jul, 21:00 PM
  • America MG v GremioFootball, Brazil Serie A31 Jul, 22:30 PM
  • Dallas v Vancouver WhitecapsFootball, USA MLS31 Jul, 23:00 PM
  • DC United v Montreal ImpactFootball, USA MLS31 Jul, 23:30 PM

You have unread messages

You have unread messages