• EventStart Date
  • Anderlecht v CharleroiFootball, Belgium First Division A Play-Offs27 Apr, 19:30 PM
  • Sevilla v Celta VigoFootball, Spain Primera Liga27 Apr, 19:30 PM
  • Athletic Bilbao v Real BetisFootball, Spain Primera Liga27 Apr, 20:30 PM
  • Caracas v Atlético VenezuelaFootball, Venezuela Primera Division27 Apr, 22:00 PM
  • Nacional De Football v ChapecoenseFootball, Copa Libertadores27 Apr, 23:30 PM
  • Zulia v LanusFootball, Copa Libertadores27 Apr, 23:30 PM
  • EC Vitoria v EC BahiaFootball, Brazil Copa Nordeste28 Apr, 00:30 AM
  • Emelec v River PlateFootball, Copa Libertadores28 Apr, 01:00 AM
  • Sport Boys Warnes v Godoy CruzFootball, Copa Libertadores28 Apr, 01:45 AM
  • Gremio RS v Guarani AsuncionFootball, Copa Libertadores28 Apr, 01:45 AM
  • Red Star Belgrade v VojvodinaFootball, Serbia Super Liga28 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • Rad Belgrade v FK Radnik SurdulicaFootball, Serbia Super Liga28 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • Guangzhou R&F v Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengFootball, China Super League28 Apr, 12:35 PM
  • Spezia v EspalyFootball, Italy Serie B28 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Bari v PisaFootball, Italy Serie B28 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Spezia v SpalFootball, Italy Serie B28 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Trapani v Virtus EntellaFootball, Italy Serie B28 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Al Shabab Al Arabi v Al Dhafra SCCFootball, UAE Premier League28 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • Dibba Al Fujairah v Al Wasl SCFootball, UAE Premier League28 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • Olimpo B Blanca v Atletico RafaelaFootball, Argentina Primera Division28 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • Vysocina Jihlava v FC BrnoFootball, Czech Republic First League28 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Odense BK v AC HorsensFootball, Denmark Superligaen28 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Arka Gdynia v Piast GliwiceFootball, Poland Ekstraklasa28 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • St Pauli v HeidenheimFootball, Germany Bundesliga II28 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • Bochum v Dynamo DresdenFootball, Germany Bundesliga II28 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • Union Berlin v SandhausenFootball, Germany Bundesliga II28 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • FC Blau Weiss Linz v SV HornFootball, Austria Erste Liga28 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • SV Kapfenberg v Austria LustenauFootball, Austria Erste Liga28 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • FAC Team fur Wien v FC LieferingFootball, Austria Erste Liga28 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • Al Nasr SC v Baniyas SCFootball, UAE Premier League28 Apr, 17:45 PM
  • Emirates Club RAK v Al Ittihad KalbaFootball, UAE Premier League28 Apr, 17:45 PM
  • SJK v HIFKFootball, Finland Veikkausliiga28 Apr, 18:00 PM
  • Gaziantepspor v KarabuksporFootball, Turkey Super Lig28 Apr, 18:00 PM
  • Lucerne v BaselFootball, Switzerland Super League28 Apr, 18:45 PM
  • NK Domzale v NK Rudar VelenjeFootball, Slovenia Prva Liga28 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Amiens v AC AjaccioFootball, France Ligue 228 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Bourg-Peronnas v SochauxFootball, France Ligue 228 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Ajaccio GFCA v ValenciennesFootball, France Ligue 228 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Nimes v AuxerreFootball, France Ligue 228 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Niort v ReimsFootball, France Ligue 228 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • US Orleans 45 v Red Star FC 93Football, France Ligue 228 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Strasbourg v Le HavreFootball, France Ligue 228 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Elche v AlmeriaFootball, Spain Segunda28 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Tours v Clermont FootFootball, France Ligue 228 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • FC Dordrecht v FC EmmenFootball, Holland Eerste Divisie28 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • PSV Reserves v TelstarFootball, Holland Eerste Divisie28 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • VVV v Ajax ReservesFootball, Holland Eerste Divisie28 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • RKC v Fortuna SittardFootball, Holland Eerste Divisie28 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • De Graafschap v Achilles 29Football, Holland Eerste Divisie28 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • FK Pribram v Sparta PragueFootball, Czech Republic First League28 Apr, 19:15 PM
  • Randers FC v EsbjergFootball, Denmark Superligaen28 Apr, 19:15 PM
  • Standard Liege v Union Saint GilloiseFootball, Belgium UEFA Europa League Play Offs28 Apr, 19:30 PM
  • Bayer Leverkusen v SchalkeFootball, Germany Bundesliga I28 Apr, 19:30 PM
  • Wiener Neustadt v WSG Swarovski WattensFootball, Austria Erste Liga28 Apr, 19:30 PM
  • Lech Poznan v Korona KielceFootball, Poland Ekstraklasa28 Apr, 19:30 PM
  • Atalanta v Alma Juventus FanoFootball, Italy Serie A28 Apr, 19:45 PM
  • Atalanta v JuventusFootball, Italy Serie A28 Apr, 19:45 PM
  • Angers v LyonFootball, France Ligue 128 Apr, 19:45 PM
  • Ross County v Inverness CTFootball, Scotland Premiership28 Apr, 19:45 PM
  • Cardiff v NewcastleFootball, England Championship28 Apr, 19:45 PM
  • Villarreal v Sporting GijonFootball, Spain Primera Liga28 Apr, 19:45 PM
  • Vitoria Setubal v GuimaraesFootball, Portugal Primeira Liga28 Apr, 20:30 PM
  • Fuerza Amarilla SC v Barcelona GuayaquilFootball, Ecuador Campeonato Nacional28 Apr, 22:00 PM
  • Quilmes v CA Talleres de CórdobaFootball, Argentina Primera Division28 Apr, 23:00 PM
  • Universidad de Concepcion v Deportes TemucoFootball, Chile Clausura29 Apr, 00:00 AM
  • Toronto FC v Houston DynamoFootball, USA MLS29 Apr, 00:30 AM
  • CA Independiente v Estudiantes LPFootball, Argentina Primera Division29 Apr, 01:15 AM
  • Deportivo Cuenca v CD River Plate EcuadorFootball, Ecuador Campeonato Nacional29 Apr, 02:00 AM
  • Ehime FC v Montedio YamagataFootball, Japan J2-League29 Apr, 05:00 AM
  • Fagiano Okayama v Shonan BellmareFootball, Japan J2-League29 Apr, 05:00 AM
  • Renofa Yamaguchi v V-Varen NagasakiFootball, Japan J2-League29 Apr, 05:00 AM
  • Avispa Fukuoka v Tokyo VerdyFootball, Japan J2-League29 Apr, 06:00 AM
  • Mito Hollyhock v Machida ZelviaFootball, Japan J2-League29 Apr, 06:00 AM
  • Hoyo Oita v Kyoto Sanga FCFootball, Japan J2-League29 Apr, 06:00 AM
  • Oita v Kyoto Sanga FCFootball, Japan J2-League29 Apr, 06:00 AM
  • SKA Energia Khabarovsk v Spartak NalchikFootball, Russia Division 129 Apr, 06:00 AM
  • Pohang Steelers v Sangju SangmuFootball, South Korea K-League Classic29 Apr, 07:00 AM
  • Jeonnam Dragons v Gangwon FCFootball, South Korea K-League Classic29 Apr, 07:00 AM
  • FC Pohang Steelers v Sangju SangmuFootball, South Korea K-League Classic29 Apr, 07:00 AM
  • JEF Utd Chiba v Tokushima VortisFootball, Japan J2-League29 Apr, 07:00 AM
  • Roasso Kumamoto v Yokohama FCFootball, Japan J2-League29 Apr, 07:00 AM
  • FK Khimki v Volgar G AstrakhanFootball, Russia Division 129 Apr, 08:00 AM
  • Mordovia Saransk v Baltika KaliningradFootball, Russia Division 129 Apr, 08:00 AM
  • Fakel Voronezh v FK YeniseyFootball, Russia Division 129 Apr, 08:00 AM
  • Sokol Saratov v FK TyumenFootball, Russia Division 129 Apr, 08:00 AM
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl v Neftekhimik NizhnekamskFootball, Russia Division 129 Apr, 08:00 AM
  • Tianjin Quanjian v Jiangsu Suning FCFootball, China Super League29 Apr, 08:30 AM
  • Liaoning Hongyun v Beijing GuoanFootball, China Super League29 Apr, 08:30 AM
  • Yanbian Fude FC v Changchun YataiFootball, China Super League29 Apr, 08:30 AM
  • FC Gifu v Zweigen KanazawaFootball, Japan J2-League29 Apr, 10:00 AM
  • Matsumoto Y FC v Kamatamare SanukiFootball, Japan J2-League29 Apr, 10:00 AM
  • Sydney FC v Perth GloryFootball, Australia A-League29 Apr, 10:50 AM
  • Thaspa Kusatsu v Nagoya GrampusFootball, Japan J2-League29 Apr, 11:00 AM
  • Real Sociedad v GranadaFootball, Spain Primera Liga29 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • Zirka Kirovograd v Karpaty LvivFootball, Ukraine Vyscha Liga29 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • CD Real Sociedad v CP Granada 74Football, Spain Primera Liga29 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • Nurnberg v VfB StuttgartFootball, Germany Bundesliga II29 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • Karlsruhe v KaiserslauternFootball, Germany Bundesliga II29 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • Arminia Bielefeld v Greuther FurthFootball, Germany Bundesliga II29 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • SK Babite v Metta/LUFootball, Latvia Virsliga29 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • Rangers v CelticFootball, Scotland Premiership29 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • Sdyushor Sibir Novosibirsk v Zenit St Petersburg IIFootball, Russia Division 129 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • Sibir Novosibirsk v Zenit St Petersburg IIFootball, Russia Division 129 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • York v Forest GreenFootball, England National League29 Apr, 12:15 PM
  • Hebei CFFC v Tianjin TedaFootball, China Super League29 Apr, 12:35 PM
  • HJK Helsinki v FC InterFootball, Finland Veikkausliiga29 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • RoPS v FC KemiFootball, Finland Veikkausliiga29 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • KuPS Kuopio v FC IlvesFootball, Finland Veikkausliiga29 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Lahti v JJKFootball, Finland Veikkausliiga29 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Kayserispor v AlanyasporFootball, Turkey Super Lig29 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • RoPS vs PS KemiFootball, Finland Veikkausliiga29 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Troyes v BrestFootball, France Ligue 229 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Bari v PisaFootball, Italy Serie B29 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Spezia v SpalFootball, Italy Serie B29 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Trapani v Virtus EntellaFootball, Italy Serie B29 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • RoPS v PS KemiFootball, Finland Veikkausliiga29 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Cittadella v CesenaFootball, Italy Serie B29 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Latina v AscoliFootball, Italy Serie B29 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Pro Vercelli v PerugiaFootball, Italy Serie B29 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Ternana v CarpiFootball, Italy Serie B29 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Borussia Dortmund v CologneFootball, Germany Bundesliga I29 Apr, 14:30 PM
  • Mainz v Borussia M'gladbachFootball, Germany Bundesliga I29 Apr, 14:30 PM
  • Werder Bremen v Hertha BerlinFootball, Germany Bundesliga I29 Apr, 14:30 PM
  • Darmstadt v SC FreiburgFootball, Germany Bundesliga I29 Apr, 14:30 PM
  • RB Leipzig v FC IngolstadtFootball, Germany Bundesliga I29 Apr, 14:30 PM
  • Wisla Plock v Ruch ChorzowFootball, Poland Ekstraklasa29 Apr, 14:30 PM
  • Bengaluru FC v Churchill Brothers SCFootball, India I-League29 Apr, 14:30 PM
  • Mumbai FC v East Bengal ClubFootball, India I-League29 Apr, 14:30 PM
  • Lokomotiv Moscow v Rubin KazanFootball, Russia Premier League29 Apr, 14:30 PM
  • Hammarby v AFC EskilstunaFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan29 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • Midtjylland v FC NordsjaellandFootball, Denmark Superligaen29 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • Al Ahli Dubai v Sharjah SCCFootball, UAE Premier League29 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • Hatta Dubai v Al Jazira SCFootball, UAE Premier League29 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • UCAM Murcia CF v TenerifeFootball, Spain Segunda29 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • FK Austria Vienna v SK Sturm GrazFootball, Austria Bundesliga29 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • Blackburn v Aston VillaFootball, England Championship29 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • Real Madrid v Club ValenciaFootball, Spain Primera Liga29 Apr, 15:15 PM
  • Real Madrid v ValenciaFootball, Spain Primera Liga29 Apr, 15:15 PM
  • Boavista v TondelaFootball, Portugal Primeira Liga29 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • Nacional v Rio AveFootball, Portugal Primeira Liga29 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • FK Liepaja v FK Spartaks JurmalaFootball, Latvia Virsliga29 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • Universidad Catolica v Universidad de ChileFootball, Chile Clausura29 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • FC Fastav Zlín v Mlada BoleslavFootball, Czech Republic First League29 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • Monaco v ToulouseFootball, France Ligue 129 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • Boavista v CD TondelaFootball, Portugal Primeira Liga29 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • Atletico Nacional v Rio AveFootball, Portugal Primeira Liga29 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • Lausanne Sports v FC VaduzFootball, Switzerland Super League29 Apr, 16:45 PM
  • ND Gorica v NK KrskoFootball, Slovenia Prva Liga29 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Slask Wroclaw v Gornik LecznaFootball, Poland Ekstraklasa29 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Skonto Riga/Trabzonspor v Darica GenclerbirligiFootball, Turkey Super Lig29 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Terek Grozny v UralFootball, Russia Premier League29 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Genk v KV KortrijkFootball, Belgium UEFA Europa League Play Offs29 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • SK Brann v Viking FKFootball, Norway Eliteserien29 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Levante v OviedoFootball, Spain Segunda29 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Valladolid v NumanciaFootball, Spain Segunda29 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Trabzonspor v GenclerbirligiFootball, Turkey Super Lig29 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Academia Deportiva Cantolao v Unión ComercioFootball, Peru Primera Division29 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Dundee Utd v DumbartonFootball, Scotland Championship29 Apr, 17:15 PM
  • Brighton v Bristol CityFootball, England Championship29 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • Las Palmas v Atletico MadridFootball, Spain Primera Liga29 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • Wolfsburg v Bayern MunichFootball, Germany Bundesliga I29 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • St Polten v SCR AltachFootball, Austria Bundesliga29 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • FC Salzburg v SV RiedFootball, Austria Bundesliga29 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • Wolfsberger AC v SV MattersburgFootball, Austria Bundesliga29 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • Al Ain SCC v Al Wahda Abu DhabiFootball, UAE Premier League29 Apr, 17:45 PM
  • HNK Rijeka v Inter ZapresicFootball, Croatia 1.HNL29 Apr, 18:00 PM
  • Benfica v EstorilFootball, Portugal Primeira Liga29 Apr, 18:15 PM
  • Montpellier v LilleFootball, France Ligue 129 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Bastia v RennesFootball, France Ligue 129 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Guingamp v St EtienneFootball, France Ligue 129 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Metz v NancyFootball, France Ligue 129 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Lokeren v EupenFootball, Belgium UEFA Europa League Play Offs29 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • HSC Montpellier Women v FF Lillehammer 2Football, France Ligue 129 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Bastia v La Tour d Auvergne RennesFootball, France Ligue 129 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Nantes v LorientFootball, France Ligue 129 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Guingamp v Cote Chaude St EtienneFootball, France Ligue 129 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Am. du Personnel Municipal Metz v NancyFootball, France Ligue 129 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Viktoria Plzen v Dukla PrahaFootball, Czech Republic First League29 Apr, 19:15 PM
  • FBC Melgar v Alianza AtleticoFootball, Peru Primera Division29 Apr, 19:15 PM
  • Lierse v KV MechelenFootball, Belgium UEFA Europa League Play Offs29 Apr, 19:30 PM
  • Real Zaragoza v GetafeFootball, Spain Segunda29 Apr, 19:30 PM
  • Cobresal v HuachipatoFootball, Chile Clausura29 Apr, 19:30 PM
  • Lechia Gdansk v Termalica BB NiecieczaFootball, Poland Ekstraklasa29 Apr, 19:30 PM
  • Olimpija Ljubljana v NK MariborFootball, Slovenia Prva Liga29 Apr, 19:30 PM
  • Torino v SampdoriaFootball, Italy Serie A29 Apr, 19:45 PM
  • Espanyol v BarcelonaFootball, Spain Primera Liga29 Apr, 19:45 PM
  • Montreal Impact v Vancouver WhitecapsFootball, USA MLS29 Apr, 20:00 PM
  • Gimnasia LP v San LorenzoFootball, Argentina Primera Division29 Apr, 20:00 PM
  • Huracan v Newell'sFootball, Argentina Primera Division29 Apr, 20:00 PM
  • Real Potosi v Universitario de SucreFootball, Bolivia Apertura29 Apr, 20:00 PM
  • CA Sarmiento de Humboldt v CA Colon JuniorFootball, Argentina Primera Division29 Apr, 20:10 PM
  • Sarmiento v ColonFootball, Argentina Primera Division29 Apr, 20:10 PM
  • Chaves v FC PortoFootball, Portugal Primeira Liga29 Apr, 20:30 PM
  • Orlando City SC v Colorado RapidsFootball, USA MLS29 Apr, 21:00 PM
  • Deportivo Municipal v UTC CajamarcaFootball, Peru Primera Division29 Apr, 21:30 PM
  • Jorge Wilstermann v Nacional PotosiFootball, Bolivia Apertura29 Apr, 22:00 PM
  • Santiago Wanderers v Deportes IquiqueFootball, Chile Clausura29 Apr, 22:00 PM
  • CA Tigre v BanfieldFootball, Argentina Primera Division29 Apr, 22:20 PM
  • Sport Recife v Santa CruzFootball, Brazil Copa Nordeste29 Apr, 22:30 PM
  • Penarol v CA River PlateFootball, Uruguay Apertura29 Apr, 23:00 PM
  • Temperley v Racing ClubFootball, Argentina Primera Division30 Apr, 00:00 AM
  • Club Atletico Temperley v Racing ClubFootball, Argentina Primera Division30 Apr, 00:00 AM
  • Union Santa Fe v Patronato ParanaFootball, Argentina Primera Division30 Apr, 00:30 AM
  • Union Espanola v Everton de VinaFootball, Chile Clausura30 Apr, 00:30 AM
  • Columbus Crew v New York City FCFootball, USA MLS30 Apr, 00:30 AM
  • New York Red Bulls v Chicago FireFootball, USA MLS30 Apr, 00:30 AM
  • FC Dallas v Portland TimbersFootball, USA MLS30 Apr, 01:00 AM
  • Minnesota United v San Jose EarthquakesFootball, USA MLS30 Apr, 01:00 AM
  • Tigres v TijuanaFootball, Mexico Clausura30 Apr, 01:00 AM
  • Sporting Kansas City v Real Salt LakeFootball, USA MLS30 Apr, 01:30 AM
  • Seattle Sounders FC v New England RevolutionFootball, USA MLS30 Apr, 03:00 AM
  • Club America v AtlasFootball, Mexico Clausura30 Apr, 03:00 AM
  • LA Galaxy v Philadelphia UnionFootball, USA MLS30 Apr, 03:30 AM
  • Shimizu S-Pulse v Vegalta SendaiFootball, Japan J-League30 Apr, 05:00 AM
  • Albirex Niigata v Kashiwa ReysolFootball, Japan J-League30 Apr, 06:00 AM
  • Daegu FC v FC SeoulFootball, South Korea K-League Classic30 Apr, 07:00 AM
  • Gwangju FC v Jeonbuk MotorsFootball, South Korea K-League Classic30 Apr, 07:00 AM
  • Jeju United v Suwon BluewingsFootball, South Korea K-League Classic30 Apr, 07:00 AM
  • FC Tokyo v Sanfrecce HiroshimaFootball, Japan J-League30 Apr, 07:00 AM
  • Jubilo Iwata v Consadole SapporoFootball, Japan J-League30 Apr, 07:00 AM
  • Omiya Ardija v Urawa Red DiamondsFootball, Japan J-League30 Apr, 07:00 AM
  • Melbourne Victory v Brisbane RoarFootball, Australia A-League30 Apr, 07:00 AM
  • Kashima Antlers v Sagan TosuFootball, Japan J-League30 Apr, 08:00 AM
  • Vissel Kobe v Ventforet KofuFootball, Japan J-League30 Apr, 08:00 AM
  • Chongqing Lifan v Shanghai SIPGFootball, China Super League30 Apr, 08:30 AM
  • Tianjin Quanjian v Jiangsu Suning FCFootball, China Super League30 Apr, 08:30 AM
  • Incheon Utd v Ulsan HyundaiFootball, South Korea K-League Classic30 Apr, 09:00 AM
  • Yokohama F-Marinos v Gamba OsakaFootball, Japan J-League30 Apr, 09:00 AM
  • Osasuna v Deportivo La CorunaFootball, Spain Primera Liga30 Apr, 11:00 AM
  • Kasimpasa v Akhisar BelediyeFootball, Turkey Super Lig30 Apr, 11:00 AM
  • Cerezo Osaka v Kawasaki FrontaleFootball, Japan J-League30 Apr, 11:00 AM
  • Alcorcon v CadizFootball, Spain Segunda30 Apr, 11:00 AM
  • Roma v LazioFootball, Italy Serie A30 Apr, 11:30 AM
  • Bolton v PeterboroughFootball, England League 130 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • Olimpik Donetsk v ZoryaFootball, Ukraine Vyscha Liga30 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • Volyn Lutsk v DniproFootball, Ukraine Vyscha Liga30 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • Viborg v AaBFootball, Denmark Superligaen30 Apr, 12:00 PM
  • FC Ufa v Arsenal TulaFootball, Russia Premier League30 Apr, 12:30 PM
  • Hannover 96 v Fortuna DusseldorfFootball, Germany Bundesliga II30 Apr, 12:30 PM
  • 1860 Munich v Eintracht BraunschweigFootball, Germany Bundesliga II30 Apr, 12:30 PM
  • Erzgebirge Aue v Wurzburger KickersFootball, Germany Bundesliga II30 Apr, 12:30 PM
  • Henan Jianye v Guangzhou EvergrandeFootball, China Super League30 Apr, 12:35 PM
  • St Gallen v Young BoysFootball, Switzerland Super League30 Apr, 12:45 PM
  • FC Thun v FC SionFootball, Switzerland Super League30 Apr, 12:45 PM
  • Hobro IK v FC RoskildeFootball, Denmark Division 130 Apr, 12:45 PM
  • Gent v AnderlechtFootball, Belgium First Division A Play-Offs30 Apr, 13:30 PM
  • Genoa v ChievoFootball, Italy Serie A30 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Palermo v FiorentinaFootball, Italy Serie A30 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Crotone v AC MilanFootball, Italy Serie A30 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Cagliari v PescaraFootball, Italy Serie A30 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Empoli v SassuoloFootball, Italy Serie A30 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Bologna v UdineseFootball, Italy Serie A30 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • AIK v GIF SundsvallFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan30 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Fenerbahce v Caykur RizesporFootball, Turkey Super Lig30 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Istra 1961 v Hajduk SplitFootball, Croatia 1.HNL30 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • IFK Mariehamn v VPS VaasaFootball, Finland Veikkausliiga30 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • FC Chiasso v FC ZurichFootball, Switzerland Challenge League30 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Aluminij Kidricevo v NK RadomljeFootball, Slovenia Prva Liga30 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • FK Ventspils v Rigas FSFootball, Latvia Virsliga30 Apr, 14:00 PM
  • Augsburg v HamburgFootball, Germany Bundesliga I30 Apr, 14:30 PM
  • Grasshoppers v LuganoFootball, Switzerland Super League30 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • Shakhtar Donetsk v PFC OleksandriaFootball, Ukraine Vyscha Liga30 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • NK Celje v FC KoperFootball, Slovenia Prva Liga30 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • Shaktar Donetsk v PFC OleksandriaFootball, Ukraine Vyscha Liga30 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • Lugo v GironaFootball, Spain Segunda30 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • CSKA Moscow v Spartak MoscowFootball, Russia Premier League30 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • FC Copenhagen v LyngbyFootball, Denmark Superligaen30 Apr, 15:00 PM
  • Real Betis v CD AlavesFootball, Spain Primera Liga30 Apr, 15:15 PM
  • FC Trenkwalder Admira v Rapid ViennaFootball, Austria Bundesliga30 Apr, 15:30 PM
  • Arouca v MoreirenseFootball, Portugal Primeira Liga30 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • Feirense v MaritimoFootball, Portugal Primeira Liga30 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • FK Jelgava v Riga FCFootball, Latvia Virsliga30 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • O'Higgins v San Luis QuillotaFootball, Chile Clausura30 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • MFK Karvina v Hradec KraloveFootball, Czech Republic First League30 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • FK Teplice v SlovackoFootball, Czech Republic First League30 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • Sport Boys Warnes v San JoseFootball, Bolivia Apertura30 Apr, 16:00 PM
  • Slavia Prague v FK Baumit JablonecFootball, Czech Republic First League30 Apr, 16:30 PM
  • TSG Hoffenheim v Eintracht FrankfurtFootball, Germany Bundesliga I30 Apr, 16:30 PM
  • Novara v BresciaFootball, Italy Serie B30 Apr, 16:30 PM
  • KV Oostende v CharleroiFootball, Belgium First Division A Play-Offs30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Brondby v SonderjyskeFootball, Denmark Superligaen30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • AZ v VitesseFootball, Holland Cup30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Adanaspor v AntalyasporFootball, Turkey Super Lig30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Istanbul Basaksehir v BesiktasFootball, Turkey Super Lig30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Kristiansund BK v StromsgodsetFootball, Norway Eliteserien30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Sogndal v LillestromFootball, Norway Eliteserien30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Stabaek v HaugesundFootball, Norway Eliteserien30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Sandefjord v MoldeFootball, Norway Eliteserien30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Aalesund v TromsoFootball, Norway Eliteserien30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Cordoba v MirandesFootball, Spain Segunda30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Panathinaikos v LarissaFootball, Greece Super League30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Ayacucho FC v Sporting CristalFootball, Peru Primera Division30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Asteras Tripoli v AEP IraklisFootball, Greece Super League30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • Panetolikos v AS Olympiakos Volou 1937Football, Greece Super League30 Apr, 17:00 PM
  • El Nacional v LDU QuitoFootball, Ecuador Campeonato Nacional30 Apr, 17:15 PM
  • Chernomorets Odessa v Dynamo KievFootball, Ukraine Vyscha Liga30 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • Eibar v LeganesFootball, Spain Primera Liga30 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • Rostov v Amkar PermFootball, Russia Premier League30 Apr, 17:30 PM
  • Braga v SportingFootball, Portugal Primeira Liga30 Apr, 18:00 PM
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar v FjolnirFootball, Iceland Premier League30 Apr, 18:00 PM
  • Toluca v QueretaroFootball, Mexico Clausura30 Apr, 18:00 PM
  • IA Akranes v FH HafnarfjordurFootball, Iceland Premier League30 Apr, 18:00 PM
  • CD Clan Juvenil v Independiente del ValleFootball, Ecuador Campeonato Nacional30 Apr, 18:00 PM
  • Crvena Zvezda/IBV Vestmannaeyjar v Afturelding/Fjolnir WomenFootball, Iceland Premier League30 Apr, 18:00 PM
  • Odd BK v ValerengaFootball, Norway Eliteserien30 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Sevilla Atletico v MallorcaFootball, Spain Segunda30 Apr, 19:00 PM
  • Real Garcilaso v Universitario de DeportesFootball, Peru Primera Division30 Apr, 19:15 PM
  • Macara v Universidad Catolica Del EcuadorFootball, Ecuador Campeonato Nacional30 Apr, 19:30 PM
  • Montevideo Wanderers v Defensor SportingFootball, Uruguay Apertura30 Apr, 19:30 PM
  • CD Antofagasta v Audax ItalianoFootball, Chile Clausura30 Apr, 19:30 PM
  • Celta Vigo v Athletic BilbaoFootball, Spain Primera Liga30 Apr, 19:45 PM
  • Inter Milan v NapoliFootball, Italy Serie A30 Apr, 19:45 PM
  • EC Bahia v EC VitoriaFootball, Brazil Copa Nordeste30 Apr, 20:00 PM
  • Guabira v BolivarFootball, Bolivia Apertura30 Apr, 20:00 PM
  • CAFC Zidenice v PSGFootball, France Ligue 130 Apr, 20:00 PM
  • Ponte Preta v CorinthiansFootball, Brazil Campeonato Paulista30 Apr, 20:00 PM
  • Fluminense v FlamengoFootball, Brazil Campeonato Carioca30 Apr, 20:00 PM
  • Atlanta United v DC UnitedFootball, USA MLS30 Apr, 20:00 PM
  • Godoy Cruz v San Martin de San JuanFootball, Argentina Primera Division30 Apr, 20:00 PM
  • Belenenses v Pacos FerreiraFootball, Portugal Primeira Liga30 Apr, 20:15 PM
  • Valur Reykjavik v Vikingur OlafsvikFootball, Iceland Premier League30 Apr, 20:15 PM
  • IA Akranes v AIK/FH HafnarfjordurFootball, Iceland Premier League30 Apr, 20:15 PM
  • Rosario Central v CA AldosiviFootball, Argentina Primera Division30 Apr, 21:00 PM
  • CD Lara v AnzoateguiFootball, Venezuela Primera Division30 Apr, 21:00 PM
  • The Strongest v Petrolero YacuibaFootball, Bolivia Apertura30 Apr, 22:00 PM
  • Alianza Lima v Comerciantes UnidosFootball, Peru Primera Division30 Apr, 22:00 PM
  • Nacional De Football v Rampla JuniorsFootball, Uruguay Apertura30 Apr, 22:00 PM
  • Colo Colo v PalestinoFootball, Chile Clausura30 Apr, 22:00 PM
  • Boca Juniors v Arsenal de SarandiFootball, Argentina Primera Division30 Apr, 23:10 PM
  • Emelec v Delfin SCFootball, Ecuador Campeonato Nacional30 Apr, 23:30 PM
  • Sport Rosario v Deportivo San MartinFootball, Peru Primera Division01 May, 00:15 AM
  • Blooming v Oriente PetroleroFootball, Bolivia Apertura01 May, 00:30 AM
  • Tomsk v Zenit St PetersburgFootball, Russia Premier League01 May, 11:00 AM
  • Benevento v AvellinoFootball, Italy Serie B01 May, 11:30 AM
  • Krylia Sovetov v FC OrenburgFootball, Russia Premier League01 May, 13:30 PM
  • Verona v VicenzaFootball, Italy Serie B01 May, 14:00 PM
  • Malmo FF v Orebro SKFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan01 May, 14:00 PM
  • Kalmar FF v HalmstadFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan01 May, 14:00 PM
  • Krasnodar v Anzhi MakhachkalaFootball, Russia Premier League01 May, 16:00 PM
  • Saham v Al NejmehFootball, AFC Cup01 May, 16:00 PM
  • Al-Wehdat v Al-MuharraqFootball, AFC Cup01 May, 16:00 PM
  • Huesca v Rayo VallecanoFootball, Spain Segunda01 May, 16:00 PM
  • Slovan Liberec v Bohemians 1905Football, Czech Republic First League01 May, 16:30 PM
  • Sirius v Jonkopings SodraFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan01 May, 16:30 PM
  • Djurgarden v IFK NorrkopingFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan01 May, 16:30 PM
  • Club Brugge v Zulte-WaregemFootball, Belgium First Division A Play-Offs01 May, 17:00 PM
  • NK Osijek v NK Lokomotiva ZagrebFootball, Croatia 1.HNL01 May, 17:00 PM
  • SV Horn v FAC Team fur WienFootball, Austria Erste Liga01 May, 17:30 PM
  • Osmanlispor FK v KonyasporFootball, Turkey Super Lig01 May, 18:00 PM
  • Bursaspor v GalatasarayFootball, Turkey Super Lig01 May, 18:00 PM
  • Breidablik v KA AkureyriFootball, Iceland Premier League01 May, 18:00 PM
  • Sarpsborg v RosenborgFootball, Norway Eliteserien01 May, 18:00 PM
  • Gimnastic v Reus DeportiuFootball, Spain Segunda01 May, 18:00 PM
  • Silkeborg IF v AGF AarhusFootball, Denmark Superligaen01 May, 18:00 PM
  • FC Schaffhausen v ServetteFootball, Switzerland Challenge League01 May, 18:45 PM
  • Salernitana v FrosinoneFootball, Italy Serie B01 May, 19:30 PM
  • Lens v LavalFootball, France Ligue 201 May, 19:45 PM
  • Malaga v SevillaFootball, Spain Primera Liga01 May, 20:00 PM
  • KR Reykjavik v Vikingur ReykjavikFootball, Iceland Premier League01 May, 20:15 PM
  • Grindavik v StjarnanFootball, Iceland Premier League01 May, 20:15 PM
  • Yadanarbon FC v Than Quang NinhFootball, AFC Cup02 May, 11:30 AM
  • Safa Beirut v Al Wahda DamascusFootball, AFC Cup02 May, 13:15 PM
  • Lech Poznan v Arka GdyniaFootball, Poland Cup02 May, 15:00 PM
  • Al Zawra'a v Al Ahli AmmanFootball, AFC Cup02 May, 16:00 PM
  • Al Hidd v Al Quwa Al JawiyaFootball, AFC Cup02 May, 16:00 PM
  • Al-Jaish Damascus v Al-SuwaiqFootball, AFC Cup02 May, 16:00 PM
  • Ural v Lokomotiv MoscowFootball, Russia Cup02 May, 16:45 PM
  • FC Liefering v FC Wacker InnsbruckFootball, Austria Erste Liga02 May, 17:30 PM
  • LASK Linz v Wiener NeustadtFootball, Austria Erste Liga02 May, 17:30 PM
  • WSG Swarovski Wattens v SV KapfenbergFootball, Austria Erste Liga02 May, 17:30 PM
  • Austria Lustenau v FC Blau Weiss LinzFootball, Austria Erste Liga02 May, 17:30 PM
  • BK Hacken v IFK GoteborgFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan02 May, 17:30 PM
  • Elfsborg v Ostersunds FKFootball, Sweden Allsvenskan02 May, 17:30 PM
  • Atlético Tucumán v PenarolFootball, Copa Libertadores02 May, 23:30 PM
  • Atletico Nacional Medellin v Estudiantes LPFootball, Copa Libertadores03 May, 01:00 AM
  • Botafogo v Barcelona GuayaquilFootball, Copa Libertadores03 May, 01:45 AM
  • V-Varen Nagasaki v Fagiano OkayamaFootball, Japan J2-League03 May, 05:00 AM
  • Montedio Yamagata v Mito HollyhockFootball, Japan J2-League03 May, 06:00 AM
  • Kamatamare Sanuki v JEF Utd ChibaFootball, Japan J2-League03 May, 06:00 AM
  • Oita v Matsumoto Y FCFootball, Japan J2-League03 May, 06:00 AM
  • Thespa Kusatsu v FC GifuFootball, Japan J2-League03 May, 07:00 AM
  • Tokyo Verdy v Zweigen KanazawaFootball, Japan J2-League03 May, 07:00 AM
  • Machida Zelvia v Roasso KumamotoFootball, Japan J2-League03 May, 07:00 AM
  • Nagoya Grampus v Kyoto Sanga FCFootball, Japan J2-League03 May, 07:00 AM
  • Sangju Sangmu v Incheon UtdFootball, South Korea K-League Classic03 May, 07:00 AM
  • Gwangju FC v Gangwon FCFootball, South Korea K-League Classic03 May, 07:00 AM
  • Ulsan Hyundai v Daegu FCFootball, South Korea K-League Classic03 May, 07:00 AM
  • Suwon Bluewings v Pohang SteelersFootball, South Korea K-League Classic03 May, 07:00 AM
  • Jeonbuk Motors v Jeju UnitedFootball, South Korea K-League Classic03 May, 07:00 AM
  • FC Seoul v Jeonnam DragonsFootball, South Korea K-League Classic03 May, 07:00 AM
  • FC Tokyo v Consadole SapporoFootball, Japan J-League Cup03 May, 07:00 AM
  • Kigwancha SC v April 25Football, AFC Cup03 May, 07:30 AM
  • Shonan Bellmare v Renofa YamaguchiFootball, Japan J2-League03 May, 08:00 AM
  • Tokushima Vortis v Avispa FukuokaFootball, Japan J2-League03 May, 08:00 AM
  • Yokohama FC v Ehime FCFootball, Japan J2-League03 May, 10:00 AM
  • FK Alay v Istiqlol DushanbeFootball, AFC Cup03 May, 11:00 AM
  • Maziya SRC v Mohun BaganFootball, AFC Cup03 May, 12:00 PM
  • Tampines Rovers v Ceres FCFootball, AFC Cup03 May, 12:30 PM
  • Ha Noi FC v Felda United FCFootball, AFC Cup03 May, 12:30 PM
  • Altyn Asyr FK v DordoiFootball, AFC Cup03 May, 13:00 PM
  • Abahani Limited v Bengaluru FCFootball, AFC Cup03 May, 13:00 PM
  • Johor Darul Takzim v Magwe FCFootball, AFC Cup03 May, 13:30 PM
  • Global FC v Boeung Ket FCFootball, AFC Cup03 May, 13:30 PM
  • Sport Boys Warnes v Atletico MGFootball, Copa Libertadores03 May, 23:30 PM
  • Deportes Iquique v Gremio RSFootball, Copa Libertadores03 May, 23:30 PM
  • Toronto FC v Orlando City SCFootball, USA MLS04 May, 00:30 AM
  • Atletico Paranaense v San LorenzoFootball, Copa Libertadores04 May, 01:00 AM
  • Sporting Kansas City v New York Red BullsFootball, USA MLS04 May, 01:30 AM
  • Club Deportes Santa Cruz v Sport RecifeFootball, Brazil Copa Nordeste04 May, 01:45 AM
  • Cruzeiro v ChapecoenseFootball, Copa do Brasil04 May, 01:45 AM
  • Flamengo v Universidad CatolicaFootball, Copa Libertadores04 May, 01:45 AM
  • Urawa Red Diamonds v Kashima AntlersFootball, Japan J-League04 May, 06:00 AM
  • Inter Zapresic v Dinamo ZagrebFootball, Croatia 1.HNL04 May, 17:00 PM
  • Midtjylland v BrondbyFootball, Denmark Cup04 May, 17:30 PM
  • The Strongest v Sporting CristalFootball, Copa Libertadores04 May, 23:30 PM

You have unread messages

You have unread messages